14.12.2019 |Kadetten Schaffhausen| Link
11.12.2019 |HSC Suhr Aarau| Link
30.11.2019 |Wacker Thun| Link
16.11.2019 |BSV Bern| Link
19.10.2019 |TSV St. Otmar St.Gallen| Link
28.09.2019 |GC Amicita Zürich| Link
14.09.2019 |RTV 1879 Basel| Link
31.08.2019 |HC Kriens-Luzern| Link
11.05.2019 |Playoff Lakers Stäfa| Link
04.05.2019 |STV Baden| Link
10.04.2019 |SG TV Solothurn| Link
30.03.2019 |Lakers Stäfa| Link
02.03.2019 |SG Pfadi/Yellow| Link
02.03.2019 |HC KTV Altdorf| Link
23.02.2019 |SG Wädenswil/Horgen| Link
09.02.2019 |TV Steffisburg| Link
19.12.2020 |TSV St.Otmar St.Gallen| Link
11.12.2020 |HC Kriens Luzern| Link
28.11.2020 |Pfadi Winterthur| Link
14.11.2020 |Kadetten Schaffhausen| Link
11.11.2020 |HSC Suhr Aarau| Link
10.10.2020 |GC Amicitia Zürich| Link
03.10.2020 |BSV Bern| Link
19.09.2020 |Wacker Thun| Link
02.09.2020 |RTV 1879 Basel| Link
21.03.2020 |TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen| Link
29.02.2020 |GC Amicitia Zürich| Link
15.02.2020 |RTV 1879 Basel| Link
01.02.2020 |HC Kriens-Luzern| Link
29.01.2020 |Pfadi Winterthur| Link
22.11.2017 |Wacker Thun | Link
15.11.2017 |Pfadi Winterthur | Link
11.11.2017 |Kadetten Schaffhausen | Link
11.10.2017 |HC Kriens Luzern | Link
30.09.2017 |TSV Fortitudo Gossau | Link
23.09.2017 |GC Amicitia Zürich | Link
02.09.2017 |HSC Suhr Aarau | Link
26.03.2017 |GS Lakers Stäfa | Link
26.03.2017 |TV Möhlin | Link
26.03.2017 | HC Horgen | Link
12.03.2017 | SG Siggenthal/vom Stein Baden | Link
26.02.2017 | STV Baden | Link
12.02.2017 | HC Wädenswil | Link
08.12.2018 |TV Möhlin| Link
24.11.2018 |SG GS Kadetten Espoirs SH| Link
10.11.2018 |HS Biel| Link
22.09.2018 |BSV Stans| Link
08.09.2018 |TV Birsfelden| Link
01.09.2018 |Handball Emmen | Link
15.04.2018 |GC Amicitia Zürich | Link
15.03.2018 |TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen | Link
03.03.2018 |GC Amicitia Zürich | Link
27.02.2018 |TSV Fortitudo Gossau | Link
15.02.2018 |TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen | Link
31.01.2018 |GC Amicitia Zürich | Link
23.12.2015 | Cup: HC Kriens-Luzern | Link
20.12.2015 | TV Birsfelden | Link
22.11.2015 | HC KTV Altdorf | Link
25.10.2015 | SG GS/Kadetten Espoirs SH | Link
10.10.2015 | TV Zofingen | Link
07.10.2015 | Cup: HSC Suhr Aarau | Link
26.09.2015 | TV Möhlin | Link
06.05.2015 | Lakers Stäfa (NLA) | Link
15.04.2015 | TV Steffisburg | Link
09.04.2015 | RTV Basel | Link
08.03.2015 | SG GS/Kadetten Espoirs SH | Link
22.02.2015 | HSC Kreuzlingen | Link
04.02.2015 | Cup RTV Basel | Link
08.02.2015 | TV Zofingen | Link
19.12.2016 | Chênois Gêneve Handball | Link
04.12.2016 | SG GS/Kadetten Espoirs SH | Link
23.11.2016 | TV Steffisburg | Link
13.11.2016 | HC KTV Altdorf | Link
16.10.2016 | TV Birsfelden | Link
23.09.2016 | SG Yellow/Pfadi | Link
18.09.2016 | TV Solothurn | Link
21.05.2016 | TSV Fortitudo Gossau | Link
14.05.2016 | TSV Fortitudo Gossau | Link
30.04.2016 | HSC Suhr Aarau | Link
20.04.2016 | SG Yellow/Pfadi | Link
20.03.2016 | HSG Siggenthal | Link
06.03.2016 | TV Steffisburg | Link
16.02.2016 | SG Horgen | Link
07.02.2016 | HC Wädenswil | Link
31.01.2016 | SG Pilatus | Link
23.01.2016 | STV Baden | Link
23.01.2016 | Eröffnung Sportarena Go Easy | Link
14.12.2014 | KTV Altdorf / TV Birsfelden / Suhr Aarau | Link
22.11.2014 | STV Baden | Link
09.11.2014 | SC Siggenthal | Link
10.10.2014 | TV Möhlin | Link
27.09.2014 | CS Chênois Genève | Link
13.09.2014 | SG Horgen | Link
27.04.2014 | RTV Basel / STV Baden | Link
12.04.2014 | HSC Suhr/Aarau | Link
19.03.2014 | Yellow Winterthur / HSC Kreuzlingen | Link
09.02.2014 | BSV Stans | Link